ART / Sculptures and works of art / Sculpture 16694156

nr 1669 4156

Ulrik Samuelson

(f. 1935), Sverige

Ulrik Samuelson (b. 1935), Sweden. "Panzar dubbla". Signed, numbered 24/110. Ca 65x40 cm,

SCULPTURE, "Panzar dubbla". Signerad, numrerad 24/110. Ca 65x40 cm

Ulrik Samuelson, Swedish sculptor, painter and professor born 1935.

Yes

6000

SEK 4200

Monday December 16 2024
at 18:14:45

13/12 07:18:03 1      4.000 kr
13/12 16:07:40 2      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Ulrik Samuelson

Read more about Ulrik Samuelson